Back

1 record found

Botanical name:
Viburnum x bodnantense 'Pink Dawn'
Common name:
Pink Dawn Viburnum
Type:
Shrub-Deciduous
Flower color:
Pink
Blooming:
Jan, Jan, Feb, Feb, Mar, Mar, Oct, Oct, Nov, Nov, Dec, Dec
Interest:
Winter flowers
Collection:
Winter Flowers
Bed name:
Dell
Location:
sc4
Tag:
Planted:
1975
Show on map
Back