Back

1 record found

Botanical name:
Aruncus dioicus
Common name:
Goat's Beard
Type:
Perennial
Flower color:
Cream
Blooming:
Jun, Jun, Jul, Jul, Aug, Aug
Bed name:
Slide
Location:
sf5
Tag:
Planted:
1998
Gift from:
Sharon Latimer
Show on map
Back