Back

1 record found

Botanical name:
Helleborus niger
Common name:
Christmas Rose, Hellebore
Type:
Perennial
Flower color:
Purple
Blooming:
Jan, Jan, Feb, Feb, Mar, Mar, Dec, Dec
Interest:
Winter flowers
Collection:
Winter Flowers
Bed name:
Upper Rust
Location:
sh2
Tag:
Show on map
Back