Back

1 record found

Botanical name:
Hemerocallis 'Mallard'
Common name:
Mallard Daylily
Type:
Perennial
Flower color:
Red
Blooming:
Aug, Aug
Bed name:
Veggie garden
Location:
sb5
Tag:
Planted:
1982
Nursery:
Wayside
Show on map
Back