Back

1 record found

Botanical name:
Verbena bonariensis
Common name:
Verbena, Verbena bonariensis
Type:
Perennial
Flower color:
Purple
Blooming:
Jul, Jul, Aug, Aug, Sep, Sep
Bed name:
S-Steps
Location:
sb4
Tag:
Show on map
Back