Back

1 record found

Botanical name:
Leucanthemum vulgare
Common name:
Danish Daisy
Type:
Perennial
Flower color:
White
Blooming:
May, May, Jun, Jun, Jul, Jul
Bed name:
S-Steps
Location:
sa5
Tag:
Notes:
Seed collected in Denmark
Show on map
Back