Back

1 record found

Botanical name:
Callicarpa bodinieri var giraldi 'Profusion'
Common name:
Beauty Berry
Type:
Shrub-Deciduous
Flower color:
Violet
Blooming:
Jul, Jul
Interest:
Fall Color, Berries
Collection:
Fall Color, Berries
Bed name:
Upper Woodland Path
Location:
sa3
Tag:
Show on map
Back